Kanakkadara Divine Services
Kanakkadara Divine Services
Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
GST No. 33AJHPN3404D1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
View Mobile No.
SEND EMAIL

God Idols Panchaloham

We are known for making Panchaloha Idols for Temples . Any God/Goddess as per agama/shilpa sastra.. Traditional Lost wax Process. Bringing life to  Idols with extrodinary expresssions.

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar 3 Ft

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar  3 Ft
  • Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar  3 Ft
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.86 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
Height3 Feet
Statue ofSri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar
Weight25 kg
UsageTemple

Other Details:

Solid Idols with expressions

Panchaloham

Lost wax Process

Highly durable

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: excellent packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
WeightApprox 10 Kg
Height18 inch
Statue ofSri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham
UsageTemple Worship

We are the leading supplier and the manufacturer of the Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to reach destination safely
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai
  • Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
ApplicationDivine puja
God Statue TypeSolid
BrandHand sculpture
MaterialPanchaloham
Types Of God Statues8386980
Delivery Time45 days
ColorGolden not gold plated
Size1 foot
DesignTraditional lost wax process
FinishingStpenous finish ideal for abhishekam
Gold PlatedNo
Weight10 kg
IdolLord Muruga with valli deivanai
ConditionNew
Panchalohamlord muruga 12 inch

Panchaloham Lord  Murugan 1feet withValli Deivanai  lost wax process hand sculpture.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Hanuman Idol

Lord Hanuman  Idol
  • Lord Hanuman  Idol
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28,000 / eachGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Close Height12 Inches Onwards
ThemeFor Puja
ConditionNEW
DesignAS PER AGAMA SASTRA
FinishingHand sculpture polished
God Statue TypeBronze
Gold PlatedNo
Surface Finishsmooth
Types Of God StatuesHanuman Statues
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBronze

Bronze Hanuman beautiful idol for worship
can be made in the following sizes

12 Inches Rs.28,000-00
15 Inches Rs.45,000-00
18 Inches Rs.55,000-00
24 Inches Rs.72,000-00
30 Inches Rs. 1,10,000-00
36 Inch es Rs. 1,65,000-00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloham Mahalakshmi 15 Inch

Panchaloham Mahalakshmi 15 Inch
  • Panchaloham Mahalakshmi 15 Inch
  • Panchaloham Mahalakshmi 15 Inch
  • Panchaloham Mahalakshmi 15 Inch
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
God Idol TypeDivine worship
Usage/Applicationfor temple/home worship
Size15 Inches Ht.
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden - not Gold Plated
MaterialPanchloham

We are temple sculptures.  We make divine idols in Traditional Lost wax Process. Panchaloham. Truly divine for home/temple puja.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Shiva Parvati Panchaloha

Lord Shiva Parvati Panchaloha
  • Lord Shiva Parvati Panchaloha
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 32,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
FinishingHand Sculpture
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden colour not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
DesignAs per Shilpa sastra
God Statue TypePanchaloham
Gold PlatedNo
Types Of God StatuesShiva Statues
Height1 feet

Panchaloha Lord Shiva with Mata Parvathi sculptured as single solid Idol as per agama sastra for divine Puja in one feet.

Stupendous finish

Long Life for Generations

Ideal for divine worship

Single solid idol

Divya Mangala Murthy

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: Finest packing for safe delivery any where in the world
Yes! I am interested

Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches

Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 92,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden
MaterialBrass
Height18 inch
Statue ofLord Sri Murugan with Valli Deivanai

Panchaloham 18 Inches Sri Valli Devanai Sametha Lord Murugar made as per agama sastra.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: guaranteed packings for safest delivery
Yes! I am interested

Sri Mariamman Statue

Sri Mariamman Statue
  • Sri Mariamman Statue
  • Sri Mariamman Statue
  • Sri Mariamman Statue
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.2 Lakh / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
Type Of God StatuesDurga
MaterialImpon
God Idol TypeSri Mariamman
ColorGolden but not gold plated
Size21 inch
Usage/ApplicationWorship

Sri Mariamman Statue panchaloham 21 inch
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham
  • Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 76,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden but not gold plated
Height18 inch

Panchaloha Idol meticulously sculptured for divine Puja 18 Inchesof Lord Ayyappaswamy
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing for safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Lord Ganesha 14 Inches

Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
Height14 inch
Statue ofLord Ganesha

Panchaloham Lord Ganesha stupendous finish best mast sculpture glittering like gold plated idol but not gold plated 14 Inches.

Other Details:

Traditional Lost wax proce

Very exceptional hand sculpture

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to support safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Kanchi Maha Periyava Panchaloham 12 Inch

Kanchi Maha Periyava Panchaloham 12 Inch
  • Kanchi Maha Periyava Panchaloham 12 Inch
  • Kanchi Maha Periyava Panchaloham 12 Inch
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 55,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
MaterialPanchaloham
Size12 Inch Height
Usage/ApplicationFor worship
ColorGolden but not gold plated

Sage Kanchi Sankaracharya  made in Panchaloham in sitting posture for divine worship. Traditional Lost wax Process. Divine Idol for Puja.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bronze Ashtalakshmi 8 Lakshmi 9 Inches

Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
  • Bronze Ashtalakshmi  8 Lakshmi 9 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25,000 / NoGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 No
Type Of God StatuesAshtalakshmi
Usage/ApplicationDivine puja
God Idol TypeBronze
SizeGolden but not gold plated

Beautiful hand sculptured Ashtalakshmi 9 Inches
Danalakshmi,
Veeralakshmi,
Santhana Lakshmi
Vijayalakshmi
Gaja Lakshmi
Danya Lakshmi
Iswarya Lakshmi
Adilakshmi
Traditional Lost wax Process
Hand Sculptured
Solid single idol 
Divine Divya Mangala Murthi
Material Bronze
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai
  • Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
Colorgolden but not gold plated

An intricate idol for worship as seen in Viralimalai the abode of Lord Muruga where the Lord given Darshan to Saint Arunagirinathar one of the important temple for Lord Muruga.
• 12 Inches in Panchaloham
• Lost wax process highly durable for generations
• divya mangala murthi for Home/Temple Puja
Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai And Arunagirinathar
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Radha Krishna 12 inches bronze

Radha Krishna 12 inches bronze
  • Radha Krishna 12 inches bronze
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Size12 inches krishna 10;inch radhe

Bronze 12 inch Radha Krishna beautifully hand sculptured lost wax process highly durable

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bronze Idols - Raja Rajeswari 14 inches

Bronze Idols - Raja Rajeswari 14 inches
  • Bronze Idols - Raja Rajeswari 14 inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 32,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
MaterialBronze
Usage/ApplicationHome
Size14 inch
traditionalLostwaxprocess

Sri Rajarajeswari 14 inch Bronze Idols

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Hariharan 24 Inches Panchaloham

Lord Hariharan 24 Inches Panchaloham
  • Lord Hariharan 24 Inches Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
MaterialPanchaloham-
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden not gold plated
Weight28 Kg
Usagefor worship
Finishhand sculpted polished
Height Inches24 Inches

Lord Hariharan a rare idol but a special idol beautifully made for worship.  Lord Hariharan will unleash divine vibrations and will resolve problems for the worshipper
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bronze Hand Crafted Durga Mata

Bronze Hand Crafted Durga Mata
  • Bronze Hand Crafted Durga Mata
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.25 Lakh / eachGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 each
Type Of God StatuesMaa Durga
MaterialBronze
BrandHand sculptured
God Idol TypeBronze Durga Matha
Colorgolden but not gold plated
Size21 Inches
Usage/ApplicationWorship
Product TypeReligious Idol
Surface Finishingsmooth
Statue TypeDurga Matha
I Deal InNew Only
Hand MadeYes
Height Inches21

The Idol of Durga Matha atop the Lion is a special hand work . stupendous finish . Great expressions.Can be made solid and hollow as per your wish
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Vishnu Statue

Lord Vishnu Statue
  • Lord Vishnu Statue
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Colorpanchaloham
MaterialPanchaloham
Size1 foot
ApplicationDivine puja
ConditionNew
DesignAs per agama sastra
FinishingGlittering finish solid idols
God Statue TypeLost wax process
Gold PlatedNo
Surface FinishSmooth

Lord Vishnu with thayars
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloham Annapoorni 9 Inches

Panchaloham Annapoorni 9 Inches
  • Panchaloham Annapoorni 9 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Size9 inches
ApplicationFor divine worship
ConditionNew
DesignAs per shilpa sastra
FinishingHand sculpture
God Statue TypeTraditional lost wax process
Gold PlatedNo
Surface FinishSmooth
Delivery Time45 days

Goddess annapoorni
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft
  • Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.1 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services.
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden but not gold Plated
Height2 feet

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu with 2 Thayars beautifully scuptured solid idols for divine puja. around 50 Kg.
The Prabhavali [arch] can be detached. Each idols can be taken out and inserted back.
Ekasana Peetam is made to seat all the 3 idols for abshishekam. Can be shipped to any destination.
The price is Ex- Chennai
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine services
Colorgolden color but not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Height1 1/2 feet

Lord Vishnu with Sri Bhudevi and Sridevi with expressions very rarely brought into idols.
- 18 Inches Lord Vishnu panchaloham
- Lost wax process highly durable for generations
- Ideal for worship in Temple/Home
- Can make 2 feet, 3 feet and more as per requirement
- can be shipped to any destination across the globe
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing for safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Natarajar Bronze Sculpture

Natarajar Bronze Sculpture
  • Natarajar Bronze Sculpture
  • Natarajar Bronze Sculpture
  • Natarajar Bronze Sculpture
  • Natarajar Bronze Sculpture
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Usage/ApplicationInterior Decor
ColorGolden but not gold plate
Stylesouth india
Size/Dimension1 foot onwards

Lord Nataraja  with Maa Sivagami and Manikavasagar is adivine idol for worship.  We make beatutiful hand sculptured best quality as per your requirement.
Can make from 1 foot height onwards as per your wish.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham
  • Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 72,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden but not gold plated

Sri Swarna Akarshana Bhairvar 18 Inches in panchloham around 36 Kg solid for temple/home puja made as per agama sastra
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy safe packing
Yes! I am interested

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham
  • Lord Muruga in Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 32,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden- not gold plated

Panchaloha Lord Muruga  12 Inches Height made for divine Puja Diviyamangala Murthi with expressions • Solid panchaloham • ideal for home/temple • we can make any bigger statue also
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to reach destination safely
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches
  • Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 64,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden but not Gold Plated

VEERA ANJANEYAR 18 Inches meticulously sculptured in panchaloham- Traditional Lost wax Process Ideal for Temple/Home Puja  solid Idol 30-32 Kg

• Can make bigger size also
• can be shipped to any destination
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Bronze Ganesha

Bronze Ganesha
  • Bronze Ganesha
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBronze
Colorgolden
UsageInterior Decor
Size/Dimension2 Feet Height

Master hand sculpture lost wax Process exemplory finish
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon
  • Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 95,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden but not gold plated
Size2 1/4 feet total height

Lord Shiva with Mata Parvathi Devi in Impon - Panchaloham- 2 1/4 feet height done for Temple puja with ekasana peetam. You can take the Idols and Prabhavali and keep it back after abshishekam.

Around 50kg

Impon - Panchaloham

Divya Mangala Murthi

Lost wax process highly durable for Generation

Idols with expression

Solid idols for divine puja

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches

Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
  • Dasavatharam Bronze Idols 12 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.8 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
MaterialBronze
ColorGolden but not gold plated
Usage/ApplicationWorship

Dasavatharam Idols asper agama sastra divine idol
Sailent features
  • Single solid piece - divya Mangala murthi
  • Traditional Lost wax process
  • Hand sculptured.
  • 10 Idols  each 28,000-00 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Somaskandar Panchaloham 15 Inch

Somaskandar Panchaloham 15 Inch
  • Somaskandar Panchaloham 15 Inch
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 72,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
Weight20 kg approx
UsageFor worship
Traditional lost wax processHand sculptured as per agama sastra

Somaskandar Panchaloham 15"
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Vishnu 2 Ft with Thayar Panchaloham

Lord Vishnu 2 Ft with Thayar Panchaloham
  • Lord Vishnu 2 Ft with Thayar Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.35 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Usage/ApplicationFor worshipping
Types Of God StatuesVishnu Statues
Size2 ft
2ftApprox60kg

Lord Vishnu 2 Ft with thayars panchaloham
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham
  • Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/Applicationfor worship
Featuresdivine expressions
Designas per shilpa sastra
Size15 Inch
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
Close Height15 Inch
Height15 inch
Statue ofSri Sai Baba
Weight44.5 kg

We are known for exceptional hand sculpture. Panchaloham Idols for Temple/Home as per shilpa sastra.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy
  • Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.35 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandHand sculpture as per agama sastra
ColorGolden color not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham/Bronze
Delivery Time6 weeks
Dimensions2 feet height
Height Inches24 inches
ApplicationFor Divine Puja

Panchaloha Solid Idols Beautifully Hand Sculptured 2 Feet Height Lord Sri Ram,

  • Sri Sita Matha
  • Sri Lakshmana
  • Sri Baktha Anjaneya Swami
  • Supplied For Various Temples.
  • Best Divine Feature
  • Solid Panchaloham
  • Made As Per Agama Sastra
  • Perfect Idols For Divine Puja
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: excellent safe packing coupled with transit insurance
Yes! I am interested

Lord Sri Ram 2 Feet Panchaloham

Lord Sri Ram 2 Feet Panchaloham
  • Lord Sri Ram 2 Feet Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.2 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialPanchaloham
ColorGolden not gold plated
Usage/Applicationfor sacred kalayanam
Size24 inch Sri Ram

Panchaloham Lord Sri Ram 24 inches with proportionate height for Matha Sita with  Lakshmana and BakthaAnjaneyaswamy around 60 Kg. solid ideal for sacred Kalyanam of the Lord
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari

12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
  • 12 inches Sri Ram Sita Lakshmana Hanuman Ramanujar Nammazhwar & Sadari
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 70,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Size12 Inch Lord Sri Rama
ColorBrown
MaterialBronze
BrandTraditional Lost ax Process hand sculptured solid single idol
Delivery Time6 weeks

1 set of 12 Inch Bronze Sri Rama, Sita, Lakshmana, Hanuman, Ramanujar , Nammazhvar & 4 inch Sadari ideal for home puja.. can be taken  along with you for daily puja 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Shiva Parvati Statue 18 Inches

Lord Shiva Parvati Statue 18 Inches
  • Lord Shiva Parvati Statue 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PairGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Pair
BrandTraditonal Lost wax process
ColorGolden but not gold plated
MaterialBronze

Lord shiva parvati 18 inch Bronze idol
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Shiva Parvati Statue

Lord Shiva Parvati Statue
  • Lord Shiva Parvati Statue
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 55,000 / PairGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Pair
BrandTraditional lost wax process
ColorAntique finish
MaterialBronze

Lord shiva parvati 18 inches bronze antique finish
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Product Videos

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Narayanan Iyer (Proprietor)
Kanakkadara Divine Services
Flat No. 2, Ground Floor, RCC Flats, New No. 29, Old No. 14, Rakkiyappan Street
Mylapore, Chennai - 600004, Tamil Nadu, India



Kanakkadara Divine Services
Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS