Kanakkadara Divine Services
Kanakkadara Divine Services
Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

God Idols Panchaloham

We are known for making Panchaloha Idols for Temples . Any God/Goddess as per agama/shilpa sastra.. Traditional Lost wax Process. Bringing life to Idols with extrodinary expresssions.

Lord Hanuman Idol

Lord Hanuman  Idol
  • Lord Hanuman  Idol
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28,000 / each

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
Close Height12 Inches Onwards
ConditionNEW
DesignAS PER AGAMA SASTRA
FinishingHand sculpture polished
God Statue TypeBronze
Gold PlatedNo
MaterialBronze
Surface Finishsmooth
ThemeFor Puja
Types Of God StatuesHanuman Statues

Bronze Hanuman beautiful idol for worship:
can be made in the following sizes:

12 Inches  Rs.28,000-00
15 Inches  Rs.45,000-00
18 Inches  Rs.55,000-00
24 Inches  Rs.72,000-00
30 Inches  Rs. 1,10,000-00
36 Inch es Rs. 1,65,000-00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy

Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy
  • Lord Sri Ram, Sita Lakshmana and Baktha Anjaneyar Swamy
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.35 Lakh / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
ApplicationFor Divine Puja
BrandHand sculpture as per agama sastra
ColorGolden color not gold plated
Delivery Time6 weeks
Dimensions2 feet height
Height Inches24 inches
MaterialPanchaloham/Bronze

Panchaloha Solid Idols Beautifully Hand Sculptured 2 Feet Height Lord Sri Ram,

  • Sri Sita Matha
  • Sri Lakshmana
  • Sri Baktha Anjaneya Swami
  • Supplied For Various Temples.
  • Best Divine Feature
  • Solid Panchaloham
  • Made As Per Agama Sastra
  • Perfect Idols For Divine Puja
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: excellent safe packing coupled with transit insurance
Yes! I am interested

Lord Vishnu Statue

Lord Vishnu Statue
  • Lord Vishnu Statue
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
ApplicationDivine puja
Colorpanchaloham
ConditionNew
DesignAs per agama sastra
FinishingGlittering finish solid idols
God Statue TypeLost wax process
Gold PlatedNo
MaterialPanchaloham
Size1 foot
Surface FinishSmooth

Lord Vishnu with thayars
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar 3 Ft

Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar  3 Ft
  • Sri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar  3 Ft
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.86 Lakh / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
Height3 Feet
Statue ofSri Ram Sita Devi Lakshmanar And Anjaneyar
Weight25 kg
UsageTemple

Other Details:

  • Solid Idols with expressions
  • Panchaloham
  • Lost wax Process
  • Highly durable
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: excellent packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai

Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai
  • Panchaloha Lord Murugan Valli Deivanai
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
ApplicationDivine puja
ConditionNew
DesignTraditional lost wax process
FinishingStpenous finish ideal for abhishekam
God Statue TypeSolid
Gold PlatedNo
Size1 foot
Types Of God Statues8386980
Weight10 kg
Panchalohamlord muruga 12 inch

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches

Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
  • Lord Sri Murugan With Valli Deivanai 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 92,000 / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden
MaterialBrass
Height18 inch
Statue ofLord Sri Murugan with Valli Deivanai

Panchaloham 18 Inches Sri Valli Devanai Sametha Lord Murugar made as per agama sastra.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: guaranteed packings for safest delivery
Yes! I am interested

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham

Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham
  • Sri Sai Baba15 Inches In Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85,000 / Piece

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Size15 Inch
Statue ofSri Sai Baba
Weight44.5 kg
Height15 inch

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham

Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham
  • Sri Swana Akarshana Bhairavar 18 Inches Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 72,000 / Piece

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden but not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham

Sri Swarna Akarshana Bhairvar 18 Inches in panchloham around 36 Kg solid for temple/home puja made as per agama sastra
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy safe packing
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft
  • Panchaloha Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Srivdevi 2 Ft
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.1 Lakh / Set

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services.
ColorGolden but not gold Plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Height2 feet

Panchaloha Lord Vishnu with 2 Thayars beautifully scuptured solid idols for divine puja. around 50 Kg.
The Prabhavali [arch] can be detached. Each idols can be taken out and inserted back.
Ekasana Peetam is made to seat all the 3 idols for abshishekam. Can be shipped to any destination.
The price is Ex- Chennai
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai

Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai
  • Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85,000 / Set

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
Colorgolden but not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham

An intricate idol for worship as seen in Viralimalai the abode of Lord Muruga where the Lord given Darshan to Saint Arunagirinathar one of the important temple for Lord Muruga.
• 12 Inches in Panchaloham
• Lost wax process highly durable for generations
• divya mangala murthi for Home/Temple Puja
Lord Muruga 6 Faces With Valli Deivanai And Arunagirinathar
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches

Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Lord Vishnu With Bhudevi And Sri Devi Panchaloham 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60,000 / Set

Product Details:

BrandKanakkadara Divine services
Colorgolden color but not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Height1 1/2 feet

Lord Vishnu with Sri Bhudevi and Sridevi with expressions very rarely brought into idols.
- 18 Inches Lord Vishnu panchaloham
- Lost wax process highly durable for generations
- Ideal for worship in Temple/Home
- Can make 2 feet, 3 feet and more as per requirement
- can be shipped to any destination across the globe
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing for safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches

Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches
  • Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
WeightApprox 10 Kg
Height18 inch
Statue ofSri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham
UsageTemple Worship

We are the leading supplier and the manufacturer of the Sri Kamakshi Amman Panchaloham.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 8 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to reach destination safely
Yes! I am interested

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham

Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham
  • Lord Ayyappaswamy In Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 76,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden but not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham
Height18 inch

Panchaloha Idol meticulously sculptured for divine Puja 18 Inchesof Lord Ayyappaswamy
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing for safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham

Lord Muruga in Panchaloham
  • Lord Muruga in Panchaloham
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 32,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden- not gold plated
MaterialPanchaloham

Panchaloha Lord Muruga  12 Inches Height made for divine Puja Diviyamangala Murthi with expressions • Solid panchaloham • ideal for home/temple • we can make any bigger statue also
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to reach destination safely
Yes! I am interested

Lord Ganesha 14 Inches

Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
  • Lord Ganesha 14 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
MaterialBrass
Weight(Kg)5 kg
Height14 inch
Statue ofLord Ganesha

Panchaloham Lord Ganesha stupendous finish best mast sculpture glittering like gold plated idol but not gold plated 14 Inches.

Other Details:

  • Traditional Lost wax process
  • Very exceptional hand sculpture
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to support safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches

Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches
  • Panchaloham Sri Veera Anjaneya Swamy 18 Inches
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 64,000 / Piece

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden but not Gold Plated
MaterialPanchaloham

VEERA ANJANEYAR 18 Inches meticulously sculptured in panchaloham- Traditional Lost wax Process Ideal for Temple/Home Puja  solid Idol 30-32 Kg

• Can make bigger size also
• can be shipped to any destination
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Chennai
  • Production Capacity: as per requirement
  • Delivery Time: 6 weeks
  • Packaging Details: sturdy packing to ensure safe delivery
Yes! I am interested

Bronze Ganesha

Bronze Ganesha
  • Bronze Ganesha
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / Number

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
Colorgolden
MaterialBronze
UsageInterior Decor
Size/Dimension2 Feet Height

Master hand sculpture lost wax Process exemplory finish
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon

Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon
  • Lord Shiva Statue With Matha Parvathi Devi 2 1/4 Feet Impon
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 95,000 / Unit

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandKanakkadara Divine Services
ColorGolden but not gold plated
Size2 1/4 feet total height

Lord Shiva with Mata Parvathi Devi in Impon - Panchaloham-  2 1/4 feet height done for Temple puja with ekasana peetam.  You can take the Idols and Prabhavali and keep it back after abshishekam.

  • Around 50kg
  • Impon - Panchaloham
  • Divya Mangala Murthi
  • Lost wax process highly durable for Generation
  • Idols with expression
  • Solid idols for divine puja
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Looking for “God Idols Panchaloham”?


Reach Us
Narayanan Iyer (Proprietor)
Flat No. 2, Ground Floor, RCC Flats New No. 29, Old No. 14, Rakkiyappan Street
Mylapore, Chennai- 600004, Tamil Nadu, India



Kanakkadara Divine Services
Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS